役員名簿

公益社団法人東京都専修学校各種学校協会 役員一覧

会長

氏名 学校名 所在地
山中 祥弘 ハリウッド美容専門学校 〒106-8541
東京都港区六本木6-4-1
TEL:03-3408-5020

副会長

氏名 学校名 所在地
多 忠貴 日本電子専門学校 〒169-8522
東京都新宿区百人町1-25-4
TEL:03-3363-7761
関口 正雄 東京メディカル・スポーツ専門学校 〒134-0088
東京都江戸川区西葛西3-1-16
TEL:03-5605-2930
岡本 比呂志 早稲田文理専門学校 〒171-0033
東京都豊島区高田2-6-7
TEL:03-5960-2611
横村 一男 日本デザイン福祉専門学校 〒151-0051
東京都渋谷区千駄ヶ谷5-7-3
TEL:03-3356-1501
清水 信一 武蔵野東高等専修学校 〒180-0013
東京都武蔵野市西久保3-25-3
TEL:0422-54-8611
武田 哲一 東京外語専門学校 〒160-0023
東京都新宿区西新宿7-3-8
TEL:03-3367-1103

常務理事

氏名 学校名 所在地
千葉 茂 日本工学院専門学校 〒144-8655
東京都大田区西蒲田5-23-22
TEL:03-3732-1111
豊田 正敏 読売理工医療福祉専門学校 〒108-0014
東京都港区芝5-26-16
TEL:03-3455-0221
坂本 歩 東京医療専門学校 〒160-0008
東京都新宿区三栄町3
TEL:03-3341-4043
平野 徹 国際文化理容美容専門学校渋谷校 〒150-0045
東京都渋谷区神泉町2-2
TEL:03-3461-3361
手嶋 達也 二葉栄養専門学校 〒180-0004
東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺本町2-11-2
TEL:0422-21-1367
八尾 勝 東京YMCA医療福祉専門学校 〒186-0003
東京都国立市富士見台2-35-11
TEL:042-577-5521
服部 浩美 御茶の水美術専門学校 〒101-0062
東京都千代田区神田駿河台2-3
TEL:03-3291-7400
平野 公美子 日本外国語専門学校 〒161-0033
東京都新宿区下落合1-5-16
TEL:03-3365-6141
小林 光俊 日本福祉教育専門学校 〒171-0033
東京都豊島区高田3-6-15
TEL:03-3982-2511

理事

氏名 学校名 所在地
堀口 一秀 中央工学校 〒114-8543
東京都北区王子本町1-26-17
TEL:03-3905-1511
後藤 修司 東京衛生学園専門学校 〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北4-1-1
TEL:03-3763-6621
鈴木 貴子 織田調理師専門学校 〒164-0001
東京都中野区中野5-32-8
TEL:03-3228-2111
千葉 一郎 東京IT会計専門学校 〒130-8565
東京都墨田区錦糸1-2-1
TEL:03-3624-5442
秋葉 英一 東京豊島IT医療福祉専門学校 〒171-0022
東京都豊島区南池袋2-8-9
TEL:03-3984-6218
関 太 専門学校ファッションカレッジ桜丘 〒102-0071
東京都千代田区富士見2-5-13
TEL:03-3265-2821
吉岡 正毅 千駄ヶ谷日本語学校 〒161-0033
東京都新宿区下落合1-1-6
TEL:03-3987-7001
谷 誠 専門学校東京アナウンス学院 〒164-0013
東京都中野区弥生町1-38-3
TEL:03-3375-4141
柴岡 三千夫 日本ウェルネススポーツ専門学校 〒179-0071
東京都練馬区旭町3-23-22
TEL:03-3938-2372
山﨑 薫 ヤマザキ動物専門学校 〒150-0046
東京都渋谷区松濤2-16-5
TEL:03-5454-1101
守谷 たつみ 専修学校早稲田予備学校 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場4-4-21
TEL:03-3369-5959
江副 隆秀 新宿日本語学校 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場2-9-7
TEL:03-5273-0044

監事

氏名 学校名 所在地
園山 佐和子 佐藤法律会計事務所 〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町6-6 長尾ビル6階
TEL:03-3556-3607
小黒 祐康 税理士法人エムオーパートナーズ 〒104-0032
東京都中央区八丁堀4-9-4 東京STビル9階
TEL:03-6280-5307

運営委員

氏名 学校名 所在地
見上 陽一郎 音響芸術専門学校 〒105-0003
東京都港区西新橋3-24-10
TEL:03-3434-3866
山本 匡 専門学校東京工科自動車大学校 〒164-0001
東京都中野区中野6-21-16
TEL:03-3360-8824
関谷 信浩 東放学園専門学校 〒168-0063
東京都杉並区和泉2-4-1
TEL:03-3323-8531
中島 すぎ子 新東京歯科技工士学校 〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北1-18-2
TEL:03-3763-2211
中尾根 靖司 東京柔道整復専門学校 〒179-0084
東京都練馬区氷川台3-31-13
TEL:03-5920-2211
櫻井 康司 日本鍼灸理療専門学校 〒150-0031
東京都渋谷区桜丘町20-1
TEL:03-3461-4787
和田 美義 国際理容美容専門学校 〒116-0014
東京都荒川区東日暮里5-17-12
TEL:03-3803-6696
井上 雅美 東京多摩調理製菓専門学校 〒206-0011
東京都多摩市関戸4-20-3
TEL:042-375-8215
廣瀬 道 東京誠心調理師専門学校 〒144-0052
東京都大田区蒲田3-21-4
TEL:03-3734-4411
網蔵 卓爾 日本美容専門学校 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場1-21-12
TEL:03-3200-0813
川並 順 聖徳大学幼児教育専門学校 〒108-0073
東京都港区三田3-4-28
TEL:03-5476-8811
伊東 政信 東京テクノ・ホルティ園芸専門学校 〒101-0052
東京都千代田区神田小川町3-26-1
TEL:03-3292-0954
川口 拓也 早稲田速記医療福祉専門学校 〒171-8543
東京都豊島区高田3-11-17
TEL:03-3200-6786
田代 健 東京ファッション専門学校 〒104-0044
東京都中央区明石町2-1
TEL:03-3541-8420
久保谷 富美男 神田外語学院 〒101-8525
東京都千代田区内神田2-13-13
TEL:03-3258-5838
永井 早希子 東京ギャラクシー日本語学校 〒108-0014
東京都港区芝5-10-10
TEL:03-5765-2805
満仁 一雄 東京デザイン専門学校 〒151-0051
東京都渋谷区千駄ケ谷3丁目62-8
TEL:03-3497-0701
福田 潤 東京表現高等学院 MIICA 〒133-0057
東京都江戸川区西小岩5-3-20
TEL:03-3650-8523
小笠原 武美 町田・デザイン専門学校 〒194-0022
東京都町田市森野1-26-8
TEL:042-726-0260
佃 吉一 ABK学館日本語学校 〒113-0021
東京都文京区本駒込2-12-12
TEL:03-6912-0756
吉野 たけし 二葉ファッションアカデミー 〒180-0003
東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺南町1-3-2
TEL:0422-44-3161
田崎 哲也 専修学校中央ゼミナール 〒166-8542
東京都杉並区高円寺南4-45-10
TEL:03-3316-1231
香川 順子 メロス言語学院 〒170-0013
東京都豊島区東池袋2-45-7
TEL:03-3980-0068