協会情報

役員名簿

公益社団法人東京都専修学校各種学校協会 役員一覧

会長

氏名 学校名 所在地
多 忠貴 日本電子専門学校 〒169-8522
東京都新宿区百人町1-25-4
TEL:03-3363-7761

副会長

氏名 学校名 所在地
堀口 一秀 中央工学校 〒114-8543
東京都北区王子本町1-26-17
TEL:03-3905-1511
坂本 歩 東京医療専門学校 〒160-0008
東京都新宿区三栄町3
TEL:03-3341-4043
関口 正雄 東京メディカル・スポーツ専門学校 〒134-0088
東京都江戸川区西葛西3-1-16
TEL:03-5605-2930
岡本 比呂志 早稲田文理専門学校 〒171-0033
東京都豊島区高田2-6-7
TEL:03-5960-2611
平野 公美子 日本外国語専門学校 〒161-0033
東京都新宿区下落合1-5-16
TEL:03-3365-6141
清水 信一 武蔵野東高等専修学校 〒180-0013
東京都武蔵野市西久保3-25-3
TEL:0422-54-8611
香川 順子 メロス言語学院 〒170-0013
東京都豊島区東池袋2-45-7
TEL:03-3980-0068

専務理事

氏名 学校名 所在地
飯塚 美紀子 公益社団法人東京都専修学校各種学校協会 〒150-0053
東京都渋谷区代々木1-58-1 石山ビル6F
TEL:03-3378-9601

常務理事

氏名 学校名 所在地
千葉 茂 日本工学院専門学校 〒144-8655
東京都大田区西蒲田5-23-22
TEL:03-3732-1111
手嶋 達也 吉祥寺二葉栄養調理専門職学校 〒180-0004
東京都武蔵野市吉祥寺本町2-11-2
TEL:0422-21-1367
山中 祥弘 ハリウッド美容専門学校 〒106-8541
東京都港区六本木6-4-1
TEL:03-3408-5020
小林 光俊 日本福祉教育専門学校 〒171-0033
東京都豊島区高田3-6-15
TEL:03-3982-2511
川口 拓也 早稲田速記医療福祉専門学校 〒171-8543
東京都豊島区高田3-11-17
TEL:03-3200-6786
服部 浩美 御茶の水美術専門学校 〒101-0062
東京都千代田区神田駿河台2-3
TEL:03-3291-7400
山崎 薫 ヤマザキ動物専門学校 〒150-0046
東京都渋谷区松濤2-16-5
TEL:03-5454-1101

理事

氏名 学校名 所在地
山本 匡 専門学校東京工科自動車大学校 〒164-0001
東京都中野区中野6-21-16
TEL:03-3360-8824
中尾根 靖司 東京柔道整復専門学校 〒179-0084
東京都練馬区氷川台3-31-13
TEL:03-5920-2211
櫻井 康司 日本鍼灸理療専門学校 〒150-0031
東京都渋谷区桜丘町20-1
TEL:03-3461-4787
鈴木 貴子 織田調理師専門学校 〒164-0001
東京都中野区中野5-32-8
TEL:03-3228-2111
和田 美義 国際理容美容専門学校 〒116-0014
東京都荒川区東日暮里5-17-12
TEL:03-3803-6696
川並 順 聖徳大学幼児教育専門学校 〒108-0073
東京都港区三田3-4-28
TEL:03-5476-8811
千葉 一郎 東京ITプログラミング・会計専門学校 〒130-8565
東京都墨田区錦糸1-2-1
TEL:03-3624-5442
布矢 千春 ドレスメーカー学院 〒141-8652
東京都品川区上大崎4-6-19
TEL:03-3491-8151
横村 一男 日本デザイン福祉専門学校 〒151-0051
東京都渋谷区千駄ヶ谷5-7-3
TEL:03-3356-1501
船場 吉行 専門学校東京アナウンス学院 〒164-0013
東京都中野区弥生町1-38-3
TEL:03-3375-4141
古島 昭博 東京スポーツ・レクリエーション専門学校 〒134-0088
東京都江戸川区西葛西7-13-12
TEL:03-5696-9090
福田 潤 日本芸術高等学園 〒185-0024
東京都国分寺市泉町2-10-6
TEL:042-322-7801
守谷 たつみ 専修学校早稲田予備学校 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場4-4-21
TEL:03-3369-5959
佃 吉一 ABK学館日本語学校 〒113-0021
東京都文京区本駒込2-12-12
TEL:03-6912-0756

監事

氏名 学校名 所在地
園山 佐和子 佐藤法律会計事務所 〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町6-6 長尾ビル6階
TEL:03-3556-3607
梶間 栄一 梶間公認会計士・税理士事務所 〒158-0083
東京都世田谷区奥沢5-31-1
TEL:03-3721-8238

運営委員

氏名 学校名 所在地
見上 陽一郎 音響芸術専門学校 〒105-0003
東京都港区西新橋3-24-10
TEL:03-3434-3866
田中 義敏 東京電子専門学校 〒170-8418
東京都豊島区東池袋3-6-1
TEL:03-3982-3131
酒井 努 東放学園音響専門学校 〒151-0071
東京都渋谷区本町4-20-7
TEL:03-3299-7981
水落 清治 読売理工医療福祉専門学校 〒112-0002
東京都文京区小石川1-1-1
TEL:03-3868-0411
永野 修 新宿医療専門学校 〒160-0017
東京都新宿区左門町5番地
TEL:03-3352-6811
中嶋 すぎ子 新東京歯科技工士学校 〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北1-18-2
TEL:03-3763-2211
林 義巳 多摩リハビリテーション学院専門学校 〒198-0004
東京都青梅市根ヶ布1-642-1
TEL:0428-21-2001
工藤 征四郎 日本リハビリテーション専門学校 〒171-0033
東京都豊島区高田3-6-18
TEL:03-5954-1165
住田 知之 住田美容専門学校 〒150-0002
東京都渋谷区渋谷1-21-10
TEL:03-3409-6752
井上 雅美 東京多摩調理製菓専門学校 〒206-0011
東京都多摩市関戸4-20-3
TEL:042-375-8215
網蔵 卓爾 日本美容専門学校 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場1-21-12
TEL:03-3200-0813
山野愛子ジェーン 山野美容専門学校 〒151-8539
東京都渋谷区代々木1-53-1
TEL:03-3379-0111
早﨑 祐治 東京こども専門学校 〒113-0034
東京都文京区湯島2-29-1
TEL:03-3813-4600
小野 実 東京YMCA医療福祉専門学校 〒186-0003
東京都国立市富士見台2-35-11
TEL:042-577-5521
中川 和久 大原簿記学校 〒101-8351
東京都千代田区西神田2-4-11
TEL:03-3237-8711
梅川 明寛 専門学校デジタルアーツ東京 〒171-0021
東京都豊島区西池袋2-38-8
TEL:03-5992-5800
湯谷 昌生 専門学校日本ホテルスクール 〒164-0003
東京都中野区東中野3-15-14
TEL:03-3360-8231
志賀 健二郎 渋谷ファッション&アート専門学校 〒150-0002
東京都渋谷区渋谷1-21-7
TEL:03-3409-2661
久保谷 富美男 神田外語学院 〒101-8525
東京都千代田区内神田2-13-13
TEL:03-3258-5838
坂本 敏 中央動物専門学校 〒114-0013
東京都北区東田端1-8-11
TEL:03-3819-1111
布村 展行 東京スクールオブミュージック&ダンス専門学校 〒134-0088
東京都江戸川区西葛西3-14-8
TEL:03-3688-6195
満仁 一雄 東京デザイン専門学校 〒151-0051
東京都渋谷区千駄ケ谷3丁目62-8
TEL:03-3497-0701
塚原 一功 東京法律公務員専門学校 〒130-0013
東京都墨田区錦糸1-2-1
TEL:03-3624-5443
小笠原 武美 町田デザイン&建築専門学校 〒194-0022
東京都町田市森野1-26-8
TEL:042-726-0260
大竹 嘉明 大竹高等専修学校 〒193-0931
東京都八王子市台町3-29-19
TEL:042-624-3888
渋谷 通江 すず学園高等専修学校 〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北6-13-2
TEL:03-3763-1437
林 隆保 イーストウエスト日本語学校 〒164-0011
東京都中野区中央2-36-9
TEL:03-3366-4717
江副 隆秀 新宿日本語学校 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場2-9-7
TEL:03-5273-0044